Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3653 Train Route and Timetable

D3653 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3653 1 Fuzhou South -- 12:22 0min
D3653 2 Putian 12:53 12:55 31min
D3653 3 Quanzhou 13:20 13:22 58min
D3653 4 Xiamen North 13:47 13:57 01h 25min
D3653 5 Zhangzhou 14:17 14:24 01h 55min
D3653 6 Yunxiao 14:47 14:49 02h 25min
D3653 7 Chaoshan 15:17 15:25 02h 55min
D3653 8 Lufeng 15:59 16:01 03h 37min
D3653 9 Shenzhen North 17:04 17:12 04h 42min
D3653 10 17:30 17:33 05h 08min
D3653 11 Dongguan 17:55 17:57 05h 33min
D3653 12 Guangzhou 18:40 18:44 06h 18min
D3653 13 Zhaoqing East 19:21 19:24 06h 59min
D3653 14 Nanjingkou 19:54 19:56 07h 32min
D3653 15 Wuzhou South 20:18 20:22 07h 56min
D3653 16 Pingnan South 20:48 20:51 08h 26min
D3653 17 Guigang 21:20 21:23 08h 58min
D3653 18 Nanning East 22:08 -- 09h 46min