Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3652 Train Route and Timetable

D3652 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3652 1 Fuzhou South -- 12:22 0min
D3652 2 Putian 12:52 12:54 30min
D3652 3 Quanzhou 13:19 13:21 57min
D3652 4 Xiamen North 13:46 13:57 01h 24min
D3652 5 Zhangzhou 14:17 14:24 01h 55min
D3652 6 Yunxiao 14:47 14:49 02h 25min
D3652 7 Chaoshan 15:17 15:25 02h 55min
D3652 8 Lufeng 15:59 16:01 03h 37min
D3652 9 Shenzhen North 17:04 17:12 04h 42min
D3652 10 17:30 17:33 05h 08min
D3652 11 Dongguan 17:55 17:57 05h 33min
D3652 12 Guangzhou 18:40 18:44 06h 18min
D3652 13 Sanshui South 19:15 19:17 06h 53min
D3652 14 Zhaoqing East 19:29 19:32 07h 07min
D3652 15 Nanjingkou 20:03 20:05 07h 41min
D3652 16 Yunan 20:19 20:21 07h 57min
D3652 17 Wuzhou South 20:33 20:36 08h 11min
D3652 18 Guiping 21:12 21:14 08h 50min
D3652 19 Guigang 21:33 21:35 09h 11min
D3652 20 Nanning East 22:18 -- 09h 56min