Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3651 Train Route and Timetable

D3651 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3651 1 Nanning East -- 07:08 0min
D3651 2 Guigang 07:50 07:52 42min
D3651 3 Guiping 08:11 08:13 01h 03min
D3651 4 Pingnan South 08:27 08:29 01h 19min
D3651 5 Wuzhou South 08:55 08:59 01h 47min
D3651 6 Yunan 09:11 09:13 02h 03min
D3651 7 Zhaoqing East 10:02 10:04 02h 54min
D3651 8 Guangzhou 10:40 10:46 03h 32min
D3651 9 Dongguan 11:35 11:37 04h 27min
D3651 10 Huizhou South 12:38 12:40 05h 30min
D3651 11 13:01 13:07 05h 53min
D3651 12 Shanwei 13:19 13:22 06h 11min
D3651 13 Chaoyang 13:58 14:00 06h 50min
D3651 14 Chaoshan 14:14 14:23 07h 06min
D3651 15 Raoping 14:39 14:41 07h 31min
D3651 16 Zhaoan 14:50 15:00 07h 42min
D3651 17 Zhangpu 15:22 15:24 08h 14min
D3651 18 Zhangzhou 15:39 15:41 08h 31min
D3651 19 Xiamen North 15:58 16:06 08h 50min
D3651 20 Jinjiang 16:24 16:26 09h 16min
D3651 21 Quanzhou 16:37 16:39 09h 29min
D3651 22 Putian 17:05 17:07 09h 57min
D3651 23 Fuqing 17:27 17:29 10h 19min
D3651 24 Fuzhou South 17:44 -- 10h 36min