Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D362 Train Route and Timetable

D362 is a high speed train running from Yibin Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D362 1 Yibin -- 07:04 0min
D362 2 Zigong 07:34 07:36 30min
D362 3 07:47 07:49 43min
D362 4 08:16 08:18 01h 12min
D362 5 Chengdu East 08:46 08:59 01h 42min
D362 6 Chongqing North 10:52 10:56 03h 48min
D362 7 Enshi 13:10 13:14 06h 06min
D362 8 Yichang East 14:55 15:00 07h 51min
D362 9 Jingzhou 15:35 15:37 08h 31min
D362 10 Hankou 16:50 -- 09h 46min