Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D361 Train Route and Timetable

D361 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D361 1 Hankou -- 12:10 0min
D361 2 Hanchuan 12:33 12:39 23min
D361 3 Xiantao West 13:04 13:06 54min
D361 4 Qianjiang Hubei 13:17 13:19 01h 07min
D361 5 Yichang East 14:15 14:25 02h 05min
D361 6 Enshi 16:10 16:16 04h 0min
D361 7 Lichuan 16:51 16:54 04h 41min
D361 8 Shizhuxian 17:34 17:37 05h 24min
D361 9 Fuling North 18:11 18:24 06h 01min
D361 10 Chongqing North 19:04 19:16 06h 54min
D361 11 Hechuan 19:41 19:43 07h 31min
D361 12 Tongnan 20:08 20:10 07h 58min
D361 13 Suining 20:40 20:46 08h 30min
D361 14 Chengdu East 21:43 -- 09h 33min