Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D361 Train Route and Timetable

D361 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D361 1 Hankou -- 12:20 0min
D361 2 Xiantao West 13:04 13:06 44min
D361 3 Qianjiang Hubei 13:17 13:19 57min
D361 4 Yichang East 14:15 14:25 01h 55min
D361 5 Enshi 16:10 16:16 03h 50min
D361 6 Lichuan 16:51 16:54 04h 31min
D361 7 Shizhuxian 17:34 17:37 05h 14min
D361 8 Fuling North 18:11 18:24 05h 51min
D361 9 Chongqing North 19:04 19:16 06h 44min
D361 10 Hechuan 19:41 19:43 07h 21min
D361 11 Tongnan 20:08 20:10 07h 48min
D361 12 Suining 20:40 20:45 08h 20min
D361 13 Chengdu East 21:42 -- 09h 22min