Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3608 Train Route and Timetable

D3608 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3608 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 07:23 0min
D3608 2 Zhongshan 07:46 07:48 23min
D3608 3 Guangzhou South 08:18 08:22 55min
D3608 4 Foshan West 08:41 08:43 01h 18min
D3608 5 Zhaoqing East 09:04 09:11 01h 41min
D3608 6 Yunfu East 09:32 09:34 02h 09min
D3608 7 Wuzhou South 10:07 10:10 02h 44min
D3608 8 Pingnan South 10:36 10:38 03h 13min
D3608 9 Guiping 10:52 10:58 03h 29min
D3608 10 Guigang 11:17 11:27 03h 54min
D3608 11 Nanning East 12:10 -- 04h 47min