Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3578 Train Route and Timetable

D3578 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3578 1 Nanning East -- 15:13 0min
D3578 2 Binyang 15:39 15:41 26min
D3578 3 Laibin North 16:02 16:04 49min
D3578 4 Liuzhou 16:30 16:33 01h 17min
D3578 5 Yongfu South 17:20 17:22 02h 07min
D3578 6 Guilin 17:47 17:50 02h 34min
D3578 7 Guilin North 18:00 18:04 02h 47min
D3578 8 18:19 18:27 03h 06min
D3578 9 Duyun East 19:54 19:56 04h 41min
D3578 10 Guiyang East 20:35 20:39 05h 22min
D3578 11 Xifeng 21:04 21:06 05h 51min
D3578 12 Zunyi 21:34 21:36 06h 21min
D3578 13 Chongqing West 22:55 -- 07h 42min