Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3577 Train Route and Timetable

D3577 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3577 1 Chongqing West -- 07:30 0min
D3577 2 Ganshui East 08:06 08:08 36min
D3577 3 Tongzi East 08:36 08:44 01h 06min
D3577 4 Zunyi South 09:15 09:18 01h 45min
D3577 5 Guiyang East 09:57 10:03 02h 27min
D3577 6 12:00 12:02 04h 30min
D3577 7 Guilin North 12:18 12:22 04h 48min
D3577 8 Liuzhou 13:36 13:42 06h 06min
D3577 9 Laibin North 14:08 14:11 06h 38min
D3577 10 Nanning East 14:54 -- 07h 24min