Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3570 Train Route and Timetable

D3570 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3570 1 Beihai -- 14:49 0min
D3570 2 Hepu 15:02 15:04 13min
D3570 3 Qinzhou East 15:30 15:32 41min
D3570 4 Nanning 16:22 16:41 01h 33min
D3570 5 Binyang 17:14 17:16 02h 25min
D3570 6 Laibin North 17:37 17:39 02h 48min
D3570 7 Liuzhou 18:05 18:09 03h 16min
D3570 8 Luzhai North 18:37 18:39 03h 48min
D3570 9 Yongfu South 19:02 19:04 04h 13min
D3570 10 Guilin 19:29 19:34 04h 40min
D3570 11 Guilin North 19:45 19:48 04h 56min
D3570 12 Sanjiang South 20:25 20:27 05h 36min
D3570 13 Guiyang North 22:18 -- 07h 29min