Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3568 Train Route and Timetable

D3568 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3568 1 Beihai -- 13:26 0min
D3568 2 Hepu 13:38 13:40 12min
D3568 3 Qinzhou East 14:02 14:04 36min
D3568 4 Nanning 14:59 15:25 01h 33min
D3568 5 Nanning East 15:36 15:46 02h 10min
D3568 6 Laibin North 16:29 16:31 03h 03min
D3568 7 Liuzhou 16:57 17:02 03h 31min
D3568 8 Guilin 18:08 18:12 04h 42min
D3568 9 Guilin North 18:22 18:33 04h 56min
D3568 10 Sanjiang South 19:11 19:13 05h 45min
D3568 11 Congjiang 19:33 19:35 06h 07min
D3568 12 Sanduxian 20:15 20:17 06h 49min
D3568 13 Guiyang East 21:04 21:08 07h 38min
D3568 14 Zunyi 21:57 21:59 08h 31min
D3568 15 Tongzi East 22:20 22:22 08h 54min
D3568 16 Chongqing West 23:24 -- 09h 58min