Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3563 Train Route and Timetable

D3563 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3563 1 Chongqing West -- 07:02 0min
D3563 2 Tongzi East 08:02 08:04 01h 0min
D3563 3 Zunyi 08:26 08:28 01h 24min
D3563 4 Xiuwenxian 09:05 09:07 02h 03min
D3563 5 Guiyang East 09:23 09:29 02h 21min
D3563 6 Duyun East 10:06 10:08 03h 04min
D3563 7 Guilin North 11:45 11:49 04h 43min
D3563 8 Guilin 11:59 12:01 04h 57min
D3563 9 Luzhai North 12:43 12:49 05h 41min
D3563 10 Liuzhou 13:18 13:26 06h 16min
D3563 11 Laibin North 13:52 13:55 06h 50min
D3563 12 Nanning East 14:39 15:01 07h 37min
D3563 13 Qinzhou East 15:43 15:45 08h 41min
D3563 14 Beihai 16:21 -- 09h 19min