Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3561 Train Route and Timetable

D3561 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3561 1 Guiyang North -- 07:18 0min
D3561 2 Congjiang 08:45 08:47 01h 27min
D3561 3 Guilin West 09:34 09:36 02h 16min
D3561 4 Guilin North 09:45 09:49 02h 27min
D3561 5 Guilin 09:59 10:02 02h 41min
D3561 6 Yongfu South 10:25 10:27 03h 07min
D3561 7 Luzhai North 10:50 10:52 03h 32min
D3561 8 Liuzhou 11:21 11:24 04h 03min
D3561 9 Laibin North 11:50 11:52 04h 32min
D3561 10 Nanning East 12:35 12:56 05h 17min
D3561 11 Qinzhou East 13:38 13:40 06h 20min
D3561 12 Hepu 14:07 14:09 06h 49min
D3561 13 Beihai 14:23 -- 07h 05min