Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3561 Train Route and Timetable

D3561 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3561 1 Guiyang North -- 07:18 0min
D3561 2 Duyun East 08:02 08:04 44min
D3561 3 Congjiang 08:52 08:54 01h 34min
D3561 4 Sanjiang South 09:14 09:16 01h 56min
D3561 5 09:43 09:45 02h 25min
D3561 6 Guilin West 09:56 09:59 02h 38min
D3561 7 Guilin North 10:08 10:12 02h 50min
D3561 8 Guilin 10:22 10:25 03h 04min
D3561 9 Luzhai North 11:07 11:14 03h 49min
D3561 10 Liuzhou 11:43 11:46 04h 25min
D3561 11 Laibin North 12:12 12:14 04h 54min
D3561 12 Binyang 12:35 12:37 05h 17min
D3561 13 Nanning East 13:03 13:23 05h 45min
D3561 14 Beihai 14:37 -- 07h 19min