Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3559 Train Route and Timetable

D3559 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3559 1 Yinchuan -- 16:45 0min
D3559 2 Wuzhong 17:16 17:18 31min
D3559 3 Tianshuibao 17:52 17:54 01h 07min
D3559 4 Huanxian 18:22 18:24 01h 37min
D3559 5 Qingcheng 18:45 18:47 02h 0min
D3559 6 Qingyang 19:05 19:07 02h 20min
D3559 7 Yongshou West 19:47 19:49 03h 02min
D3559 8 Xianyang North 20:11 20:13 03h 26min
D3559 9 Xian North 20:27 -- 03h 42min