Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3551 Train Route and Timetable

D3551 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3551 1 Yinchuan -- 15:25 0min
D3551 2 Wuzhong 15:56 15:58 31min
D3551 3 Huianbao 16:21 16:23 56min
D3551 4 Qingyang 17:32 17:34 02h 07min
D3551 5 Ningxian 17:49 17:51 02h 24min
D3551 6 Binzhou East 18:10 18:12 02h 45min
D3551 7 Qianxian 18:34 18:36 03h 09min
D3551 8 Xian North 19:00 -- 03h 35min