Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3547 Train Route and Timetable

D3547 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3547 1 Yinchuan -- 14:40 0min
D3547 2 Wuzhong 15:11 15:13 31min
D3547 3 Huanxian 16:10 16:12 01h 30min
D3547 4 Qingcheng 16:33 16:35 01h 53min
D3547 5 Qingyang 16:53 16:55 02h 13min
D3547 6 Yongshou West 17:35 17:37 02h 55min
D3547 7 Xianyang North 17:58 18:00 03h 18min
D3547 8 Xian North 18:15 -- 03h 35min