Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D354 Train Route and Timetable

D354 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D354 1 Chengdu East -- 07:53 0min
D354 2 Daying East 08:40 08:42 47min
D354 3 Tongnan 09:16 09:22 01h 23min
D354 4 Chongqing North 10:07 10:17 02h 14min
D354 5 Fuling North 10:55 10:58 03h 02min
D354 6 Shizhuxian 11:33 11:35 03h 40min
D354 7 Lichuan 12:12 12:14 04h 19min
D354 8 Enshi 12:48 12:52 04h 55min
D354 9 Yichang East 14:39 14:43 06h 46min
D354 10 Jingzhou 15:18 15:20 07h 25min
D354 11 Qianjiang Hubei 15:45 15:47 07h 52min
D354 12 Hankou 16:45 16:55 08h 52min
D354 13 Hongan West 17:24 17:28 09h 31min
D354 14 Macheng North 17:41 17:45 09h 48min
D354 15 Luan 18:32 18:34 10h 39min
D354 16 Hefei South 19:03 19:07 11h 10min
D354 17 Nanjing South 19:55 20:01 12h 02min
D354 18 Zhenjiang 20:30 20:40 12h 37min
D354 19 Danyang 20:53 20:55 13h 0min
D354 20 Changzhou 21:11 21:13 13h 18min
D354 21 Wuxi 21:28 21:30 13h 35min
D354 22 Suzhou 21:45 21:47 13h 52min
D354 23 Kunshan South 22:00 22:02 14h 07min
D354 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:21 -- 14h 28min