Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D354 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“D354” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D354 1 Chengdu East -- 07:57 0min
D354 2 Hechuan 09:35 09:52 01h 38min
D354 3 Chongqing North 10:17 10:23 02h 20min
D354 4 Fuling North 11:01 11:03 03h 04min
D354 5 Shizhuxian 11:38 11:40 03h 41min
D354 12 Jinzhai 18:13 18:15 10h 16min
D354 13 Luan 18:33 18:35 10h 36min
D354 14 Hefei South 18:59 19:18 11h 02min
D354 15 Nanjing South 20:10 20:13 12h 13min
D354 16 Zhenjiang 20:41 20:43 12h 44min
D354 17 Changzhou 21:08 21:10 13h 11min
D354 18 Wuxi 21:25 21:27 13h 28min
D354 19 Suzhou 21:43 21:45 13h 46min
D354 20 Kunshan South 21:58 22:00 14h 01min
D354 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:19 -- 14h 22min