Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D354 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“D354” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D354 1 Chengdu East -- 07:57 0min
D354 2 Hechuan 09:35 09:45 01h 38min
D354 3 Chongqing North 10:10 10:23 02h 13min
D354 4 Fuling North 11:01 11:03 03h 04min
D354 5 Shizhuxian 11:38 11:40 03h 41min
D354 6 Lichuan 12:17 12:19 04h 20min
D354 7 Enshi 12:51 12:55 04h 54min
D354 8 Yichang East 14:36 14:46 06h 39min
D354 9 Jingzhou 15:20 15:22 07h 23min
D354 10 Qianjiang Hubei 15:47 15:49 07h 50min
D354 11 Hankou 16:45 16:59 08h 48min
D354 12 Macheng North 17:37 17:40 09h 40min
D354 13 Jinzhai 18:13 18:15 10h 16min
D354 14 Luan 18:33 18:35 10h 36min
D354 15 Hefei South 19:04 19:10 11h 07min
D354 16 Nanjing South 19:59 20:08 12h 02min
D354 17 Zhenjiang 20:36 20:38 12h 39min
D354 18 Danyang 20:51 20:53 12h 54min
D354 19 Changzhou 21:08 21:10 13h 11min
D354 20 Wuxi 21:25 21:27 13h 28min
D354 21 Suzhou 21:43 21:45 13h 46min
D354 22 Kunshan South 21:58 22:00 14h 01min
D354 23 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:19 -- 14h 22min