Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3537 Train Route and Timetable

D3537 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3537 1 Xian North -- 12:40 0min
D3537 2 Xianyang North 12:53 12:55 13min
D3537 3 Yongshou West 13:17 13:19 37min
D3537 4 Qingyang 14:02 14:04 01h 22min
D3537 5 Qingcheng 14:21 14:23 01h 41min
D3537 6 Tianshuibao 15:08 15:10 02h 28min
D3537 7 Wuzhong 15:50 15:52 03h 10min
D3537 8 Yinchuan 16:23 -- 03h 43min