Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3535 Train Route and Timetable

D3535 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3535 1 Yinchuan -- 12:48 0min
D3535 2 Wuzhong 13:17 13:20 29min
D3535 3 Tianshuibao 13:59 14:02 01h 11min
D3535 4 Qingyang 14:58 15:01 02h 10min
D3535 5 Ningxian 15:16 15:25 02h 28min
D3535 6 Qianxian 16:01 16:03 03h 13min
D3535 7 Xianyang North 16:18 16:20 03h 30min
D3535 8 Xian North 16:34 -- 03h 46min