Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3531 Train Route and Timetable

D3531 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3531 1 Yinchuan -- 12:40 0min
D3531 2 Wuzhong 13:11 13:13 31min
D3531 3 Quzi 14:16 14:18 01h 36min
D3531 4 Qingcheng 14:32 14:34 01h 52min
D3531 5 Qingyang 14:52 14:54 02h 12min
D3531 6 Binzhou East 15:24 15:26 02h 44min
D3531 7 Liquan South 15:51 15:53 03h 11min
D3531 8 Xian North 16:14 -- 03h 34min