Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3531 Train Route and Timetable

D3531 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3531 1 Yinchuan -- 12:34 0min
D3531 2 Yinchuan Airport 12:51 12:53 17min
D3531 3 Wuzhong 13:09 13:11 35min
D3531 4 Quzi 14:12 14:14 01h 38min
D3531 5 Qingcheng 14:28 14:30 01h 54min
D3531 6 Qingyang 14:48 14:50 02h 14min
D3531 7 Binzhou East 15:20 15:22 02h 46min
D3531 8 Liquan South 15:46 15:48 03h 12min
D3531 9 Xian North 16:09 -- 03h 35min