Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3525 Train Route and Timetable

D3525 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3525 1 Xian North -- 10:30 0min
D3525 2 Xianyang North 10:43 10:45 13min
D3525 3 Yongshou West 11:07 11:09 37min
D3525 4 Ningxian 11:40 11:42 01h 10min
D3525 5 Qingyang 11:58 12:00 01h 28min
D3525 6 Qingcheng 12:17 12:19 01h 47min
D3525 7 Wuzhong 13:33 13:35 03h 03min
D3525 8 Yinchuan 14:06 -- 03h 36min