Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3523 Train Route and Timetable

D3523 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3523 1 Yinchuan -- 11:24 0min
D3523 2 Wuzhong 11:55 11:57 31min
D3523 3 Qingcheng 13:16 13:18 01h 52min
D3523 4 Qingyang 13:36 13:38 02h 12min
D3523 5 Ningxian 13:53 13:55 02h 29min
D3523 6 Qianxian 14:32 14:34 03h 08min
D3523 7 Xianyang North 14:48 14:50 03h 24min
D3523 8 Xian North 15:04 -- 03h 40min