Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D352 Train Route and Timetable

D352 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D352 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:13 0min
D352 2 Kunshan South 06:32 06:34 19min
D352 3 Suzhou 06:47 06:49 34min
D352 4 Wuxi 07:04 07:06 51min
D352 5 Qishuyan 07:17 07:18 01h 04min
D352 6 Changzhou 07:26 07:28 01h 13min
D352 7 Danyang 07:44 07:46 01h 31min
D352 8 Zhenjiang 07:58 08:00 01h 45min
D352 9 Nanjing South 08:30 08:37 02h 17min
D352 10 Hefei South 09:25 09:29 03h 12min
D352 11 Luan 09:57 09:59 03h 44min
D352 12 Hankou 11:24 11:29 05h 11min
D352 13 Jingzhou 12:47 12:49 06h 34min
D352 14 Yichang East 13:23 13:27 07h 10min
D352 15 Badong 14:22 14:25 08h 09min
D352 16 Enshi 15:18 15:23 09h 05min
D352 17 Lichuan 15:58 16:02 09h 45min
D352 18 Shizhuxian 16:42 16:44 10h 29min
D352 19 Fuling North 17:18 17:20 11h 05min
D352 20 Chongqing North 18:00 18:11 11h 47min
D352 21 Tongnan 18:56 18:58 12h 43min
D352 22 Suining 19:26 19:29 13h 13min
D352 23 Chengdu East 20:25 -- 14h 12min