Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D352 Train Route and Timetable

D352 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D352 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:12 0min
D352 2 Kunshan South 06:31 06:34 19min
D352 3 Suzhou 06:47 06:49 35min
D352 4 Wuxi 07:04 07:06 52min
D352 5 Qishuyan 07:17 07:19 01h 05min
D352 6 Changzhou 07:27 07:29 01h 15min
D352 7 Danyang 07:44 07:46 01h 32min
D352 8 Zhenjiang 07:59 08:01 01h 47min
D352 9 Nanjing South 08:30 08:37 02h 18min
D352 10 Hefei South 09:25 09:29 03h 13min
D352 11 Luan 09:53 09:55 03h 41min
D352 12 Hankou 11:22 11:27 05h 10min
D352 13 Xiantao West 12:11 12:13 05h 59min
D352 14 Jingzhou 12:48 12:50 06h 36min
D352 15 Yichang East 13:24 13:29 07h 12min
D352 16 14:24 14:26 08h 12min
D352 17 Enshi 15:19 15:24 09h 07min
D352 18 Lichuan 15:59 16:01 09h 47min
D352 19 Shizhuxian 16:42 16:45 10h 30min
D352 20 Fuling North 17:19 17:22 11h 07min
D352 21 Changshou North 17:35 17:38 11h 23min
D352 22 Chongqing North 18:09 18:15 11h 57min
D352 23 Hechuan 18:40 18:42 12h 28min
D352 24 Tongnan 19:05 19:08 12h 53min
D352 25 Suining 19:35 19:37 13h 23min
D352 26 Chengdu East 20:34 -- 14h 22min