Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3519 Train Route and Timetable

D3519 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3519 1 Yinchuan -- 09:59 0min
D3519 2 Lingwu North 10:24 10:26 25min
D3519 3 Wuzhong 10:36 10:39 37min
D3519 4 Huianbao 11:02 11:04 01h 03min
D3519 5 Qingcheng 11:59 12:01 02h 0min
D3519 6 Binzhou East 12:45 12:47 02h 46min
D3519 7 Liquan South 13:12 13:14 03h 13min
D3519 8 Xian North 13:35 -- 03h 36min