Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3517 Train Route and Timetable

D3517 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3517 1 Xian North -- 09:40 0min
D3517 2 Xianyang North 09:53 09:55 13min
D3517 3 Binzhou East 10:27 10:29 47min
D3517 4 Ningxian 10:50 10:52 01h 10min
D3517 5 Qingyang 11:08 11:11 01h 28min
D3517 6 Wuzhong 12:38 12:41 02h 58min
D3517 7 Lingwu North 12:51 12:53 03h 11min
D3517 8 Yinchuan Airport 13:04 13:06 03h 24min
D3517 9 Yinchuan 13:24 -- 03h 44min