Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3515 Train Route and Timetable

D3515 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3515 1 Yinchuan -- 09:22 0min
D3515 2 Wuzhong 09:53 09:55 31min
D3515 3 Quzi 10:58 11:00 01h 36min
D3515 4 Qingyang 11:28 11:31 02h 06min
D3515 5 Ningxian 11:46 11:48 02h 24min
D3515 6 Yongshou West 12:17 12:19 02h 55min
D3515 7 Xianyang North 12:41 12:43 03h 19min
D3515 8 Xian North 12:57 -- 03h 35min