Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D351 Train Route and Timetable

D351 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D351 1 Chengdu East -- 07:57 0min
D351 2 Hechuan 09:35 09:44 01h 38min
D351 3 Chongqing North 10:09 10:18 02h 12min
D351 4 Fuling North 10:56 10:58 02h 59min
D351 5 Shizhuxian 11:33 11:35 03h 36min
D351 6 Lichuan 12:14 12:16 04h 17min
D351 7 Enshi 12:50 12:54 04h 53min
D351 8 Yichang East 14:38 14:46 06h 41min
D351 9 Jingzhou 15:20 15:22 07h 23min
D351 10 Qianjiang Hubei 15:47 15:49 07h 50min
D351 11 Hankou 16:45 16:59 08h 48min
D351 12 Macheng North 17:38 17:40 09h 41min
D351 13 Jinzhai 18:13 18:15 10h 16min
D351 14 Luan 18:33 18:35 10h 36min
D351 15 Hefei South 19:04 19:10 11h 07min
D351 16 Nanjing South 19:59 20:08 12h 02min
D351 17 Zhenjiang 20:36 20:39 12h 39min
D351 18 Danyang 20:53 20:55 12h 56min
D351 19 Changzhou 21:11 21:13 13h 14min
D351 20 Wuxi 21:28 21:30 13h 31min
D351 21 Suzhou 21:45 21:47 13h 48min
D351 22 Kunshan South 22:00 22:02 14h 03min
D351 23 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:21 -- 14h 24min