Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D351 Train Route and Timetable

D351 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D351 1 Chengdu East -- 07:53 0min
D351 2 Daying East 08:40 08:42 47min
D351 3 Tongnan 09:16 09:22 01h 23min
D351 4 Chongqing North 10:07 10:17 02h 14min
D351 5 Fuling North 10:55 10:58 03h 02min
D351 6 Shizhuxian 11:33 11:35 03h 40min
D351 7 Lichuan 12:12 12:14 04h 19min
D351 8 Enshi 12:48 12:52 04h 55min
D351 9 Yichang East 14:39 14:43 06h 46min
D351 10 Jingzhou 15:18 15:20 07h 25min
D351 11 Qianjiang Hubei 15:45 15:47 07h 52min
D351 12 Hankou 16:45 16:55 08h 52min
D351 13 Hongan West 17:24 17:28 09h 31min
D351 14 Macheng North 17:41 17:45 09h 48min
D351 15 Luan 18:32 18:34 10h 39min
D351 16 Hefei South 19:03 19:07 11h 10min
D351 17 Nanjing South 19:55 20:01 12h 02min
D351 18 Zhenjiang 20:30 20:40 12h 37min
D351 19 Danyang 20:53 20:55 13h 0min
D351 20 Changzhou 21:11 21:13 13h 18min
D351 21 Wuxi 21:28 21:30 13h 35min
D351 22 Suzhou 21:45 21:47 13h 52min
D351 23 Kunshan South 22:00 22:02 14h 07min
D351 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:21 -- 14h 28min