Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3509 Train Route and Timetable

D3509 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3509 1 Xian North -- 08:30 0min
D3509 2 Xianyang North 08:43 08:45 13min
D3509 3 Qianxian 08:59 09:01 29min
D3509 4 Qingyang 09:51 09:53 01h 21min
D3509 5 Quzi 10:20 10:22 01h 50min
D3509 6 Huanxian 10:33 10:35 02h 03min
D3509 7 Wuzhong 11:33 11:40 03h 03min
D3509 8 Yinchuan 12:11 -- 03h 41min