Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3398 Train Route and Timetable

D3398 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3398 1 Wuhan -- 08:11 0min
D3398 2 Huangshi North 08:41 08:44 30min
D3398 3 Daye North 08:52 08:54 41min
D3398 4 Yangxin 09:08 09:11 57min
D3398 5 Fenglin 09:23 09:28 01h 12min
D3398 6 Ruichang West 09:39 09:41 01h 28min
D3398 7 Jiujiang 10:03 10:07 01h 52min
D3398 8 Duchang 10:42 10:44 02h 31min
D3398 9 Jingdezhen North 11:18 11:22 03h 07min
D3398 10 Wuyuan 11:49 12:06 03h 38min
D3398 11 Huangshan North 12:37 12:42 04h 26min
D3398 12 Jixi North 12:58 13:00 04h 47min
D3398 13 Qiandao Lake 13:24 13:26 05h 13min
D3398 14 13:55 13:57 05h 44min
D3398 15 14:08 14:10 05h 57min
D3398 16 14:25 -- 06h 14min