Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3398 Train Route and Timetable

D3398 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3398 1 Hankou -- 09:17 0min
D3398 2 Wuhan 09:39 09:43 22min
D3398 3 Ezhou 10:07 10:15 50min
D3398 4 Huangshi North 10:26 10:28 01h 09min
D3398 5 Daye North 10:36 10:38 01h 19min
D3398 6 Yangxin 10:53 10:55 01h 36min
D3398 7 Fenglin 11:07 11:09 01h 50min
D3398 8 Jiujiang 11:35 11:39 02h 18min
D3398 9 Wuyuan 13:07 13:31 03h 50min
D3398 10 Huangshan North 13:58 14:02 04h 41min
D3398 11 Shexian North 14:10 14:12 04h 53min
D3398 12 Jixi North 14:24 14:26 05h 07min
D3398 13 Qiandao Lake 14:49 14:51 05h 32min
D3398 14 Jiande 15:03 15:05 05h 46min
D3398 15 Tonglu 15:18 15:20 06h 01min
D3398 16 Hangzhou East 15:54 -- 06h 37min