Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3397 Train Route and Timetable

D3397 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3397 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:19 0min
D3397 2 Fuyang Hangzhou 16:41 16:43 22min
D3397 3 Tonglu 16:57 16:59 38min
D3397 4 Qiandao Lake 17:20 17:22 01h 01min
D3397 5 Jixi North 17:46 17:48 01h 27min
D3397 6 Shexian North 18:01 18:03 01h 42min
D3397 7 Huangshan North 18:16 18:19 01h 57min
D3397 8 Wuyuan 18:44 19:07 02h 25min
D3397 9 Jingdezhen North 19:34 19:36 03h 15min
D3397 10 Hukou 20:22 20:24 04h 03min
D3397 11 Jiujiang 20:43 20:47 04h 24min
D3397 12 Ruichang West 21:07 21:09 04h 48min
D3397 13 Yangxin 21:26 21:30 05h 07min
D3397 14 Daye North 21:45 21:47 05h 26min
D3397 15 Ezhou 22:03 22:05 05h 44min
D3397 16 Wuhan 22:27 22:33 06h 08min
D3397 17 Hankou 22:53 -- 06h 34min