Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3397 Train Route and Timetable

D3397 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3397 1 -- 16:34 0min
D3397 2 Tonglu 16:58 17:00 24min
D3397 3 Jiande 17:14 17:16 40min
D3397 4 Jixi North 17:49 17:51 01h 15min
D3397 5 Shexian North 18:03 18:06 01h 29min
D3397 6 Huangshan North 18:16 18:20 01h 42min
D3397 7 Wuyuan 18:44 19:04 02h 10min
D3397 8 Jingdezhen North 19:31 19:33 02h 57min
D3397 9 Hukou 20:19 20:21 03h 45min
D3397 10 Jiujiang 20:44 20:48 04h 10min
D3397 11 Ruichang West 21:07 21:09 04h 33min
D3397 12 Yangxin 21:26 21:29 04h 52min
D3397 13 Daye North 21:44 21:47 05h 10min
D3397 14 Ezhou 22:02 22:05 05h 28min
D3397 15 Wuhan 22:29 -- 05h 55min