Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3371 Train Route and Timetable

D3371 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3371 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:29 0min
D3371 2 Jinzhong 10:42 10:45 13min
D3371 3 Yushe West 11:10 11:12 41min
D3371 4 Xiangyuan East 11:39 11:41 01h 10min
D3371 5 Changzhi East 11:57 11:59 01h 28min
D3371 6 Gaoping East 12:21 12:23 01h 52min
D3371 7 Jiaozuo West 12:45 12:47 02h 16min
D3371 8 Jiaozuo 12:58 -- 02h 29min