Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3371 Train Route and Timetable

D3371 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Jiaozuo Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3371 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:10 0min
D3371 2 Jinzhong 10:22 10:25 12min
D3371 3 Taigu East 10:40 10:43 30min
D3371 4 Yushe West 11:00 11:03 50min
D3371 5 Wuxiang 11:16 11:19 01h 06min
D3371 6 Xiangyuan East 11:39 11:41 01h 29min
D3371 7 Changzhi East 11:55 11:57 01h 45min
D3371 8 Gaoping East 12:19 12:21 02h 09min
D3371 9 Jiaozuo West 12:43 12:45 02h 33min
D3371 10 Jiaozuo 12:54 -- 02h 44min