Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3353 Train Route and Timetable

D3353 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3353 1 Taiyuan South -- 13:19 0min
D3353 2 Taigu East 13:41 13:44 22min
D3353 3 Yushe West 14:01 14:03 42min
D3353 4 Wuxiang 14:16 14:19 57min
D3353 5 Xiangyuan East 14:39 14:41 01h 20min
D3353 6 Changzhi East 14:55 14:58 01h 36min
D3353 7 Jincheng East 15:26 15:28 02h 07min
D3353 8 Jiaozuo 15:49 15:52 02h 30min
D3353 9 Xiuwu West 16:04 16:06 02h 45min
D3353 10 Zhengzhou 16:32 -- 03h 13min