Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3349 Train Route and Timetable

D3349 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3349 1 Taiyuan South -- 09:49 0min
D3349 2 Jinzhong 10:01 10:04 12min
D3349 3 Yushe West 10:30 10:33 41min
D3349 4 Wuxiang 10:46 10:49 57min
D3349 5 Changzhi East 11:18 11:20 01h 29min
D3349 6 Gaoping East 11:42 11:44 01h 53min
D3349 7 Jiaozuo 12:11 12:13 02h 22min
D3349 8 Zhengzhou 12:48 -- 02h 59min