Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3347 Train Route and Timetable

D3347 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3347 1 Taiyuan South -- 08:38 0min
D3347 2 Wuxiang 09:19 09:22 41min
D3347 3 Xiangyuan East 09:41 09:44 01h 03min
D3347 4 Changzhi East 10:00 10:03 01h 22min
D3347 5 Changzhi South 10:12 10:15 01h 34min
D3347 6 Jincheng East 10:38 10:42 02h 0min
D3347 7 Jiaozuo 11:04 11:07 02h 26min
D3347 8 Xiuwu West 11:18 11:20 02h 40min
D3347 9 Zhengzhou 11:47 -- 03h 09min