Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3344 Train Route and Timetable

D3344 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Pingtan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3344 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:24 0min
D3344 2 Huizhou South 15:46 15:48 22min
D3344 3 Shanwei 16:17 16:19 53min
D3344 4 Kuitan 16:40 16:42 01h 16min
D3344 5 Chaoshan 17:11 17:16 01h 47min
D3344 6 Raoping 17:32 17:39 02h 08min
D3344 7 Zhaoan 17:48 17:51 02h 24min
D3344 8 Yunxiao 18:03 18:05 02h 39min
D3344 9 Zhangpu 18:17 18:19 02h 53min
D3344 10 Zhangzhou 18:34 18:36 03h 10min
D3344 11 Xiamen North 18:54 18:59 03h 30min
D3344 12 Jinjiang 19:17 19:19 03h 53min
D3344 13 Quanzhou 19:30 19:32 04h 06min
D3344 14 Fuqing 20:19 20:21 04h 55min
D3344 15 Fuzhou South 20:36 20:56 05h 12min
D3344 16 Changle East 21:10 21:12 05h 46min
D3344 17 Pingtan 21:31 -- 06h 07min