Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3344 Train Route and Timetable

D3344 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Pingtan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3344 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:57 0min
D3344 2 Huizhou South 16:23 16:25 26min
D3344 3 Shanwei 17:00 17:02 01h 03min
D3344 4 Chaoyang 17:46 17:48 01h 49min
D3344 5 Chaoshan 18:04 18:08 02h 07min
D3344 6 Xiamen North 19:26 19:31 03h 29min
D3344 7 Quanzhou 19:56 19:58 03h 59min
D3344 8 Xianyou 20:18 20:20 04h 21min
D3344 9 Putian 20:31 20:33 04h 34min
D3344 10 Fuzhou South 21:04 21:26 05h 07min
D3344 11 Changle East 21:39 21:41 05h 42min
D3344 12 Pingtan 22:00 -- 06h 03min