Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3343 Train Route and Timetable

D3343 is a high speed train running from Pingtan Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3343 1 Pingtan -- 09:05 0min
D3343 2 Changle East 09:23 09:25 18min
D3343 3 Fuzhou South 09:40 10:00 35min
D3343 4 Fuqing 10:14 10:16 01h 09min
D3343 5 Putian 10:36 10:38 01h 31min
D3343 6 Xiamen North 11:24 11:31 02h 19min
D3343 7 Jiaomei 11:44 11:46 02h 39min
D3343 8 Yunxiao 12:15 12:17 03h 10min
D3343 9 Raoping 12:33 12:35 03h 28min
D3343 10 Chaoshan 12:50 12:56 03h 45min
D3343 11 Puning 13:13 13:15 04h 08min
D3343 12 Lufeng 13:35 13:37 04h 30min
D3343 13 Shanwei 13:51 13:57 04h 46min
D3343 14 Huizhou South 14:26 14:28 05h 21min
D3343 15 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:37 14:39 05h 32min
D3343 16 Shenzhen North 15:01 -- 05h 56min