Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3343 Train Route and Timetable

D3343 is a high speed train running from Pingtan Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3343 1 Pingtan -- 09:06 0min
D3343 2 Changle East 09:24 09:26 18min
D3343 3 Fuzhou South 09:41 09:56 35min
D3343 4 Fuqing 10:09 10:11 01h 03min
D3343 5 Putian 10:31 10:33 01h 25min
D3343 6 Jinjiang 11:05 11:12 01h 59min
D3343 7 Xiamen North 11:30 11:34 02h 24min
D3343 8 Chaoshan 12:48 12:53 03h 42min
D3343 9 Chaoyang 13:05 13:07 03h 59min
D3343 10 Lufeng 13:40 13:42 04h 34min
D3343 11 Huizhou South 14:29 14:31 05h 23min
D3343 12 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:41 14:43 05h 35min
D3343 13 Shenzhen North 15:09 -- 06h 03min