Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3340 Train Route and Timetable

D3340 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3340 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:40 0min
D3340 2 Huizhou South 17:02 17:04 22min
D3340 3 Huidong 17:16 17:18 36min
D3340 4 Shanwei 17:39 17:41 59min
D3340 5 Chaoshan 18:26 18:29 01h 46min
D3340 6 Yunxiao 18:58 19:00 02h 18min
D3340 7 Zhangpu 19:12 19:14 02h 32min
D3340 8 Zhangzhou 19:30 19:32 02h 50min
D3340 9 Xiamen North 19:49 19:53 03h 09min
D3340 10 Quanzhou 20:19 20:21 03h 39min
D3340 11 Xianyou 20:39 20:41 03h 59min
D3340 12 Putian 20:52 20:54 04h 12min
D3340 13 Fuzhou 21:42 -- 05h 02min