Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3340 Train Route and Timetable

D3340 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3340 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:20 0min
D3340 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 16:37 16:53 17min
D3340 3 Huizhou South 17:02 17:04 42min
D3340 4 Shanwei 17:33 17:35 01h 13min
D3340 5 Chaoshan 18:26 18:29 02h 06min
D3340 6 Yunxiao 18:58 19:00 02h 38min
D3340 7 Zhangpu 19:12 19:14 02h 52min
D3340 8 Jiaomei 19:34 19:36 03h 14min
D3340 9 Xiamen North 19:48 19:53 03h 28min
D3340 10 Quanzhou 20:19 20:21 03h 59min
D3340 11 Xianyou 20:39 20:42 04h 19min
D3340 12 Putian 20:53 20:55 04h 33min
D3340 13 Fuzhou 21:41 -- 05h 21min