Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3339 Train Route and Timetable

D3339 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3339 1 Fuzhou -- 10:23 0min
D3339 2 Fuzhou South 10:39 10:49 16min
D3339 3 Fuqing 11:03 11:05 40min
D3339 4 Putian 11:26 11:28 01h 03min
D3339 5 Quanzhou 11:53 11:55 01h 30min
D3339 6 Jinjiang 12:06 12:15 01h 43min
D3339 7 Xiamen North 12:33 12:38 02h 10min
D3339 8 Zhangpu 13:07 13:09 02h 44min
D3339 9 Zhaoan 13:30 13:33 03h 07min
D3339 10 Chaoshan 13:52 13:58 03h 29min
D3339 11 Chaoyang 14:09 14:15 03h 46min
D3339 12 Lufeng 14:42 14:44 04h 19min
D3339 13 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:28 15:30 05h 05min
D3339 14 Shenzhen North 15:52 -- 05h 29min