Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3336 Train Route and Timetable

D3336 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3336 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:22 0min
D3336 2 12:44 12:46 22min
D3336 3 Shanwei 13:15 13:17 53min
D3336 4 Chaoyang 13:53 13:58 01h 31min
D3336 5 Chaoshan 14:12 14:15 01h 50min
D3336 6 Zhaoan 14:36 14:38 02h 14min
D3336 7 Yunxiao 14:51 14:53 02h 29min
D3336 8 Zhangpu 15:07 15:09 02h 45min
D3336 9 Zhangzhou 15:24 15:26 03h 02min
D3336 10 Xiamen North 15:43 15:47 03h 21min
D3336 11 Quanzhou 16:13 16:19 03h 51min
D3336 12 Fuqing 17:02 17:04 04h 40min
D3336 13 Fuzhou South 17:19 -- 04h 57min