Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3336 Train Route and Timetable

D3336 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3336 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:47 0min
D3336 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:04 13:06 17min
D3336 3 Huizhou South 13:15 13:17 28min
D3336 4 13:38 13:44 51min
D3336 5 Shanwei 13:56 14:04 01h 09min
D3336 6 Chaoyang 14:40 14:51 01h 53min
D3336 7 Chaoshan 15:05 15:10 02h 18min
D3336 8 Raoping 15:26 15:33 02h 39min
D3336 9 Zhaoan 15:42 15:45 02h 55min
D3336 10 Yunxiao 15:58 16:00 03h 11min
D3336 11 Zhangzhou 16:25 16:28 03h 38min
D3336 12 Xiamen North 16:45 16:49 03h 58min
D3336 13 Quanzhou 17:15 17:17 04h 28min
D3336 14 Putian 17:42 17:44 04h 55min
D3336 15 Fuqing 18:03 18:05 05h 16min
D3336 16 Fuzhou South 18:20 -- 05h 33min