Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3336 Train Route and Timetable

D3336 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3336 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:47 0min
D3336 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:04 13:06 17min
D3336 3 Huizhou South 13:15 13:17 28min
D3336 4 Shanwei 13:46 13:48 59min
D3336 5 Lufeng 14:01 14:03 01h 14min
D3336 6 Chaoshan 14:39 14:45 01h 52min
D3336 7 Zhaoan 15:26 15:29 02h 39min
D3336 8 Yunxiao 15:41 15:56 02h 54min
D3336 9 Zhangpu 16:08 16:10 03h 21min
D3336 10 Zhangzhou 16:25 16:27 03h 38min
D3336 11 Xiamen North 16:44 16:48 03h 57min
D3336 12 Quanzhou 17:14 17:16 04h 27min
D3336 13 Xianyou 17:34 17:36 04h 47min
D3336 14 Fuqing 18:03 18:05 05h 16min
D3336 15 Fuzhou South 18:20 -- 05h 33min