Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3336 Train Route and Timetable

D3336 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3336 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:25 0min
D3336 2 Huizhou South 14:51 14:53 26min
D3336 3 Lufeng 15:39 15:42 01h 14min
D3336 4 Puning 16:06 16:12 01h 41min
D3336 5 Chaoshan 16:37 16:40 02h 12min
D3336 6 Zhaoan 17:04 17:08 02h 39min
D3336 7 Zhangpu 17:32 17:34 03h 07min
D3336 8 Zhangzhou 17:53 17:55 03h 28min
D3336 9 Xiamen North 18:16 18:21 03h 51min
D3336 10 Jinjiang 18:39 18:53 04h 14min
D3336 11 Quanzhou 19:04 19:11 04h 39min
D3336 12 Xianyou 19:29 19:31 05h 04min
D3336 13 Hanjiang 19:48 19:50 05h 23min
D3336 14 Fuzhou South 20:14 -- 05h 49min