Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3334 Train Route and Timetable

D3334 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3334 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:35 0min
D3334 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:52 15:54 17min
D3334 3 Huidong 16:11 16:17 36min
D3334 4 Shanwei 16:38 16:51 01h 03min
D3334 5 Chaoyang 17:27 17:29 01h 52min
D3334 6 Chaoshan 17:43 17:47 02h 08min
D3334 7 Raoping 18:03 18:20 02h 28min
D3334 8 Zhaoan 18:29 18:33 02h 54min
D3334 9 Zhangpu 18:53 18:55 03h 18min
D3334 10 Zhangzhou 19:10 19:12 03h 35min
D3334 11 Xiamen North 19:29 19:33 03h 54min
D3334 12 Quanzhou 19:59 20:01 04h 24min
D3334 13 Putian 20:26 20:28 04h 51min
D3334 14 Fuqing 20:48 20:50 05h 13min
D3334 15 Fuzhou South 21:05 -- 05h 30min