Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3334 Train Route and Timetable

D3334 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3334 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:35 0min
D3334 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:52 15:54 17min
D3334 3 16:20 16:26 45min
D3334 4 Shanwei 16:38 16:40 01h 03min
D3334 5 Puning 17:09 17:11 01h 34min
D3334 6 Chaoyang 17:22 17:28 01h 47min
D3334 7 Chaoshan 17:42 17:45 02h 07min
D3334 8 Zhaoan 18:06 18:08 02h 31min
D3334 9 Zhangpu 18:28 18:38 02h 53min
D3334 10 Zhangzhou 18:53 18:55 03h 18min
D3334 11 Xiamen North 19:12 19:16 03h 37min
D3334 12 Quanzhou 19:42 19:44 04h 07min
D3334 13 Huian 19:54 20:00 04h 19min
D3334 14 Putian 20:21 20:23 04h 46min
D3334 15 Fuqing 20:44 20:46 05h 09min
D3334 16 Fuzhou South 21:02 -- 05h 27min