Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3334 Train Route and Timetable

D3334 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3334 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:55 0min
D3334 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:15 17:17 20min
D3334 3 Huidong 17:37 17:39 42min
D3334 4 Lufeng 18:15 18:17 01h 20min
D3334 5 Chaoyang 18:51 18:53 01h 56min
D3334 6 Chaoshan 19:09 19:12 02h 14min
D3334 7 Zhaoan 19:36 19:38 02h 41min
D3334 8 Zhangzhou 20:16 20:18 03h 21min
D3334 9 Xiamen North 20:38 20:44 03h 43min
D3334 10 Quanzhou 21:09 21:11 04h 14min
D3334 11 Xianyou 21:29 21:31 04h 34min
D3334 12 Fuqing 21:57 21:59 05h 02min
D3334 13 Fuzhou South 22:15 -- 05h 20min