Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3333 Train Route and Timetable

D3333 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3333 1 Fuzhou South -- 06:55 0min
D3333 2 Putian 07:26 07:28 31min
D3333 3 Xianyou 07:39 07:41 44min
D3333 4 Quanzhou 07:59 08:01 01h 04min
D3333 5 Xiamen North 08:26 08:30 01h 31min
D3333 6 Zhangpu 08:59 09:01 02h 04min
D3333 7 Yunxiao 09:13 09:15 02h 18min
D3333 8 Chaoshan 09:44 09:48 02h 49min
D3333 9 Puning 10:05 10:07 03h 10min
D3333 10 Lufeng 10:27 10:29 03h 32min
D3333 11 Huizhou South 11:07 11:09 04h 12min
D3333 12 Shenzhen North 11:37 -- 04h 42min