Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3324 Train Route and Timetable

D3324 is a high speed train running from Jingdezhen North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3324 1 Jingdezhen North -- 07:25 0min
D3324 2 Wuyuan 07:52 08:12 27min
D3324 3 Huangshan North 08:38 08:41 01h 13min
D3324 4 Jixi North 08:58 09:00 01h 33min
D3324 5 Qiandao Lake 09:23 09:25 01h 58min
D3324 6 Tonglu 09:47 09:49 02h 22min
D3324 7 Hangzhou East 10:22 10:25 02h 57min
D3324 8 Jiaxing South 10:49 11:00 03h 24min
D3324 9 Jiashan South 11:08 11:15 03h 43min
D3324 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:40 -- 04h 15min