Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3323 Train Route and Timetable

D3323 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Jingdezhen North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3323 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 19:05 0min
D3323 2 Jiaxing South 19:33 19:35 28min
D3323 3 Yuhang 19:54 19:56 49min
D3323 4 Hangzhou East 20:06 20:08 01h 01min
D3323 5 Tonglu 20:39 20:41 01h 34min
D3323 6 Jiande 20:55 20:57 01h 50min
D3323 7 Qiandao Lake 21:08 21:10 02h 03min
D3323 8 Jixi North 21:34 21:36 02h 29min
D3323 9 Huangshan North 21:53 21:57 02h 48min
D3323 10 Wuyuan 22:21 22:41 03h 16min
D3323 11 Jingdezhen North 23:10 -- 04h 05min