Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3319 Train Route and Timetable

D3319 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3319 1 Fuzhou South -- 08:12 0min
D3319 2 Putian 08:42 08:44 30min
D3319 3 Quanzhou 09:09 09:11 57min
D3319 4 Xiamen North 09:36 09:41 01h 24min
D3319 5 Zhangzhou 09:59 10:01 01h 47min
D3319 6 Chaoshan 10:48 10:55 02h 36min
D3319 7 Puning 11:12 11:14 03h 0min
D3319 8 Huizhou South 12:08 12:10 03h 56min
D3319 9 Shenzhen North 12:39 12:45 04h 27min
D3319 10 13:03 13:05 04h 51min
D3319 11 Guangzhou East 13:54 -- 05h 42min