Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3318 Train Route and Timetable

D3318 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3318 1 Fuzhou South -- 08:12 0min
D3318 2 Putian 08:43 08:45 31min
D3318 3 Quanzhou 09:10 09:12 58min
D3318 4 Xiamen North 09:37 09:41 01h 25min
D3318 5 Zhangzhou 10:00 10:02 01h 48min
D3318 6 Chaoshan 10:48 10:55 02h 36min
D3318 7 Puning 11:12 11:14 03h 0min
D3318 8 Huizhou South 12:08 12:10 03h 56min
D3318 9 Shenzhen North 12:39 12:45 04h 27min
D3318 10 13:03 13:05 04h 51min
D3318 11 Guangzhou East 13:54 -- 05h 42min