Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3316 Train Route and Timetable

D3316 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3316 1 Guangzhou East -- 16:07 0min
D3316 2 Dongguan 16:36 16:38 29min
D3316 3 17:00 17:08 53min
D3316 4 Shenzhen North 17:29 17:36 01h 22min
D3316 5 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:53 17:55 01h 46min
D3316 6 18:04 18:06 01h 57min
D3316 7 Shanwei 18:35 18:41 02h 28min
D3316 8 Chaoyang 19:19 19:21 03h 12min
D3316 9 Chaoshan 19:35 19:39 03h 28min
D3316 10 Yunxiao 20:08 20:10 04h 01min
D3316 11 Xiamen North 20:46 20:50 04h 39min
D3316 12 Quanzhou 21:16 21:18 05h 09min
D3316 13 Putian 21:45 21:47 05h 38min
D3316 14 Fuzhou South 22:19 -- 06h 12min