Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3315 Train Route and Timetable

D3315 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3315 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:34 0min
D3315 2 Putian 10:06 10:08 32min
D3315 3 Quanzhou 10:33 10:42 59min
D3315 4 Xiamen North 11:08 11:12 01h 34min
D3315 5 Zhangzhou 11:30 11:32 01h 56min
D3315 6 Yunxiao 11:56 11:58 02h 22min
D3315 7 Chaoshan 12:25 12:29 02h 51min
D3315 8 Puning 12:46 12:48 03h 12min
D3315 9 13:26 13:28 03h 52min
D3315 10 Huizhou South 13:49 13:51 04h 15min
D3315 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:00 14:02 04h 26min
D3315 12 Shenzhen North 14:21 14:25 04h 47min
D3315 13 14:43 14:45 05h 09min
D3315 14 Guangzhou East 15:35 -- 06h 01min