Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3314 Train Route and Timetable

D3314 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3314 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:34 0min
D3314 2 Putian 10:06 10:08 32min
D3314 3 Quanzhou 10:33 10:42 59min
D3314 4 Xiamen North 11:08 11:12 01h 34min
D3314 5 Zhangzhou 11:30 11:32 01h 56min
D3314 6 Yunxiao 11:56 11:58 02h 22min
D3314 7 Chaoshan 12:25 12:29 02h 51min
D3314 8 Puning 12:46 12:48 03h 12min
D3314 9 13:26 13:28 03h 52min
D3314 10 Huizhou South 13:49 13:51 04h 15min
D3314 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 14:00 14:02 04h 26min
D3314 12 Shenzhen North 14:21 14:26 04h 47min
D3314 13 14:44 14:46 05h 10min
D3314 14 Guangzhou East 15:35 -- 06h 01min