Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3314 Train Route and Timetable

D3314 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3314 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:14 0min
D3314 2 Fuqing 09:29 09:31 15min
D3314 3 Hanjiang 09:45 09:47 31min
D3314 4 Putian 09:58 10:00 44min
D3314 5 Xianyou 10:12 10:14 58min
D3314 6 Quanzhou 10:32 10:34 01h 18min
D3314 7 Jinjiang 10:46 10:52 01h 32min
D3314 8 Xiamen North 11:10 11:14 01h 56min
D3314 9 Zhangzhou 11:32 11:34 02h 18min
D3314 10 Yunxiao 11:57 11:59 02h 43min
D3314 11 Chaoshan 12:26 12:29 03h 12min
D3314 12 Puning 12:46 12:48 03h 32min
D3314 13 Lufeng 13:08 13:10 03h 54min
D3314 14 13:48 13:50 04h 34min
D3314 15 Shenzhen Pingshan 13:59 14:01 04h 45min
D3314 16 Shenzhen North 14:21 14:25 05h 07min
D3314 17 14:43 14:45 05h 29min
D3314 18 Dongguan 15:04 15:06 05h 50min
D3314 19 Guangzhou East 15:39 -- 06h 25min