Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3313 Train Route and Timetable

D3313 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3313 1 Guangzhou East -- 16:11 0min
D3313 2 Dongguan 16:40 16:42 29min
D3313 3 17:04 17:06 53min
D3313 4 Shenzhen North 17:29 17:37 01h 18min
D3313 5 Shenzhen Pingshan 17:54 17:56 01h 43min
D3313 6 Huizhou South 18:05 18:07 01h 54min
D3313 7 Shanwei 18:36 18:42 02h 25min
D3313 8 Chaoyang 19:20 19:22 03h 09min
D3313 9 Chaoshan 19:36 19:39 03h 25min
D3313 10 Zhangzhou 20:27 20:29 04h 16min
D3313 11 Xiamen North 20:46 20:50 04h 35min
D3313 12 Quanzhou 21:16 21:18 05h 05min
D3313 13 Putian 21:43 21:45 05h 32min
D3313 14 Fuzhou South 22:16 -- 06h 05min