Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3307 Train Route and Timetable

D3307 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3307 1 Hangzhou East -- 08:21 0min
D3307 2 Shaoxing North 08:40 08:42 19min
D3307 3 Shaoxing East 08:54 08:56 33min
D3307 4 Yuyao North 09:07 09:08 46min
D3307 5 Ningbo 09:30 09:39 01h 09min
D3307 6 Linhai 10:25 10:27 02h 04min
D3307 7 10:39 10:41 02h 18min
D3307 8 Yandangshan 10:59 11:01 02h 38min
D3307 9 Wenzhou South 11:29 11:31 03h 08min
D3307 10 Cangnan 11:56 11:58 03h 35min
D3307 11 Ningde 12:51 12:53 04h 30min
D3307 12 Lianjiang Fujian 13:15 13:17 04h 54min
D3307 13 Fuzhou South 13:37 13:44 05h 16min
D3307 14 Putian 14:15 14:17 05h 54min
D3307 15 Quanzhou 14:42 14:44 06h 21min
D3307 16 Xiamen North 15:14 15:18 06h 53min
D3307 17 Zhangpu 15:49 15:55 07h 28min
D3307 18 Yunxiao 16:07 16:09 07h 46min
D3307 19 Chaoshan 16:36 16:38 08h 15min
D3307 20 Puning 16:55 16:57 08h 34min
D3307 21 Lufeng 17:17 17:19 08h 56min
D3307 22 Huizhou South 17:57 17:59 09h 36min
D3307 23 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:08 18:10 09h 47min
D3307 24 Shenzhen North 18:32 -- 10h 11min